Admission Open For Session 2024-25 | To Apply Online *
CLICK HERE
| For More Details Call or WhatsApp on 8955350306 | 150+ Placements | Highest Package: 14 LPA | 6 University Rankers
Admission Open For Session 2024-25 | To Apply Online *
CLICK HERE
| For More Details Call or WhatsApp on 8955350306 | 150+ Placements | Highest Package: 14 LPA | 6 University Rankers
Admission Open
Click for Admission
Download Brochure
Toggle navigation
About MITS
About MITS
About VJT
Governing Council Members
Director & Principal Message
Trustees Message
Dean Message
Administration
Admissions
Admission Enquiry
College Brochure
Academic Fee
Hostel, Mess & Bus Fee
Academics
Engineering Programs
First Year
Civil Engineering
Computer Science Engineering
Mechanical Engineering
Other Department
Degree Programs
BA
B Com
BCA
BSc (PCM & CBZ)
Faculty & Other Staffs
Faculty
Non-Technical Staff
Students
College Life
Campus Life
Classrooms, Labs & Library
Hostel, Mess & Canteen
Sport & Events
University Rank Holders
FEE Submission Bank Details
AICTE Online Skill Test
Placements
Placed Students
Placement Drives
Placement Statistics
Training Partners
Institute - Industry Tie-Ups
Training & Placement Cell
Academic Initiatives
Forms & Downloads
College Brochure
University Notifications
Student Feedback Form
Student Grievance Form
Caste Based Dicrimination Grievance Form
Gallery
Events
Activities
News & Media
Careers
Contact Us
Download Brochure
Placements
Placement Statistics
Batch 2019 - 23
Batch 2018 - 22
Batch 2017 - 21
Batch 2016 - 20
Batch 2015 - 19
Batch 2014 - 18
Anand Rathi IT Pvt. Ltd.
Vishal Maheshwari (CSE)
Tushar Rathore (CSE)
Pradeep Singh (CSE)
Vinay Bhatnagar (CSE)
Mukesh Gehlot (CSE)
Varun Beverages
Dillip Kumar (Electrical Engg.)
PG Foils Ltd.
Rahul Tak (Machanical Engg.)
Techbiz Solution Jodhpur
Khyati Baheti (CSE)
Anand Rathi IT Pvt. Ltd.
Pratyaksh Soni (CSE)
Ishika Soni (CSE)
Detech Technology Chennai
Kush Rawal (CSE)
CTLLP
Harshit Soni (CSE)
KPIT Tech Pune
Bharat Vaswani (CSE)
Maruti Suzuki
Sunidhi (B.Sc)
Robokidz Eduventures Pvt. Ltd.
Shefali Parveen (Electrical Engg.)
Hi Tech Informatrics
Puran Mal Naval (Electrical Engg.)
TK2 Technologies
Sajjan Singh (Electrical Engg.)
Euler Motors
Mahendra Borana (Electrical Engg.)
Nuvoco
Rakesh Gehlot (Electrical Engg.)
Larsen & Toubro
Narendra Kumar (Electrical Engg.)
Nitesh (CSE)
GFO Solution Pvt. Ltd
Vishwaketu Malakar (Electrical Engg.)
Thermal Boiler
Devender Singh (Machanical Engg.)
AIRRO Engineers
Gagan Kumar (Machanical Engg.)
P.G. Foils Ltd.
Tej Prakash (Machanical Engg.)
Shunya Ekai Technology Pvt. Ltd.
Yogendra Sankhla (Machanical Engg.)
Sparsh Industries Pvt. Ltd.
Saurav Dharawat (Machanical Engg.)
CRISIL J&K
Arjun Sharma (CSE)
Secpod Pvt. Ltd.
Ashok Patel (CSE)
arroWebs Solutions Pvt. Ltd
Ravi Barwar (Computer Science)
Acty System India Pvt. Ltd
Raghuraj Singh (Computer Science)
Ashok Leyland
Mahaveer Singh (Electrical)
Tech Mahindra
Pradeep Tanwani (Mechanical)
Hemant Purohit (Electrical)
Divesh Singh (Electrical)
Teenu Jangid (Electrical)
Gehlot Varsha (Electrical)
Sumit Lohar (Civil)
Jat Kuldeep Nemichand (Civil)
Tech Mahindra
Saloni Maheshwari (Computer Science)
Harshit Tiwari (Computer Science)
Varsha Sharma (Computer Science)
Pragya Mishra (Computer Science)
Komal Sen (Computer Science)
Mohaammad Aashif (Computer Science)
Garima Purushwani (Computer Science)
Ravi Barwar (Computer Science)
Aakansha Rathore (Computer Science)
Arcgate
Udaipur
Praveen Rakecha (Computer Science)
Ritu Soni (Computer Science)
Nirmala Parihar (Computer Science)
Tarun Tak (Computer Science)
Nitesh Yadav (Computer Science)
Rishishwar Construction
Ujjain
Mehul Kumawat (Civil)
Faisal Khan (Civil)
Kavita (Civil)
Ritika (Civil)
Reliable Soft
Jodhpur
Bhavesh Rathi (Computer Science)
Upendra Seervi (Computer Science)
Mohan Madhav Joshi (Electrical)
Lucid OutSourcing
Jodhpur
Bhavesh Rathi (Computer Science)
Khushboo Katariya (Computer Science)
Praveen Rakecha (Computer Science)
Genpact
Jodhpur
Siddharth Rajpurohit (Mechanical)
Sudeep Mathur (Mechanical)
Ankita Pal (Computer Science)
JCT CAD CAM Expert
Jodhpur
Harish (Mechanical)
Surendra Kumar (Mechanical)
Toshniwal Industries
Ajmer
Shilpesh Suthar (Mechanical)
Shiv Narayan (Mechanical)
AppInfosol
Jodhpur
Upendra Sirvi (Computer Science)
Nirmala Parihar (Computer Science)
ATISS
Bengaluru
Sudeep Mathur (Mechanical)
Harish (Mechanical)
MERC Automation
Ajmer
Mohan Madhav Joshi (Electrical)
Chirag Gaur (Electrical)
Arrowebs
Udaipur
Praveen Rakhecha (Computer Science)
Safarnama
Jodhpur
Anirudh Dadhich (Mechanical)
MP Birla Cement
Chittoor
Dev Vardhan Singh (Civil)
Skilrock Technologies
Jitender Kumar S. (Computer Science)
Kamal Solanki (Computer Science)
ATOS SYNTEL
Divya Bharti (Computer Science)
Tech Bizz Solutions, Accenture
Akansha (Computer Science)
Tech Bizz Solutions, TCS
Shravan Ram (Computer Science)
Tech Bizz Solutions
Dharmesh Mertwal (Computer Science)
IONIDEA
Mukesh Solanki (Computer Science)